Drawing 1 - 6/25/12
   
Robert Pigeon, Warwick Alexandria Peters, Smithfield
Doreen Peters, Smithfield Stephanie Morse, Providence
Cynthia Johnson, Westerly Lois Campion, North Kingstown
Lucille English, Hope Valley Alfred Riccio, Johnston
Debra Smith, North Providence Ken Grant, Smithfield
Donald Jose, Cranston Veronica Foster, Coventry
Maria Bordonaro, West Greenwich James Fague, Sr., Coventry
James Dowling, Greene Therese Cormier, Cranston
Dennis McCarthy, North Smithfield Helen Russo, Warwick
Diane Parker, North Providence Terry Farley, Warwick
   

 Drawing 2 - 7/2/12
   
Marsha Crossley, Warwick Stephen Francois, Warwick
James Fague, Sr., Coventry Veronica Foster, Coventry
Stephen Dabeck, Coventry Roberta Cennamo, West Warwick
John Munro Sr., Pawtucket Alexandria Peters, Smithfield
Robert Snell, North Providence Doreen Peters, Smithfield
Guillermo Caceres, Providence Robert Pigeon, Warwick
Michelle McCaughey, Coventry Ana LeClerc, Providence
Cynthia Johnson, Westerly Jeffrey Gallonio, Johnston
Linda Lemoine, Woonsocket Carrie Perez, Providence
Rocco Giusti, Cranston Deborah Stinton, Portsmouth
   

Drawing 3 - 7/9/12
 
S. Machado, Providence Alfred Riccio, Johnston
Marsha Crossley, Warwick Ray Wolslegel, West Greenwich
Alexandria Peters, Smithfield George Hadley, Lincoln
Barbara Carvalho, North Providence Josh Breedon, Warwick
Robert Pigeon, Warwick Lucille English, Hope Valley
Peter Greenberg, North Providence Robert Paquette, West Greenwich
James Fague Sr., Coventry Susan Alba, Johnston
Ruth Beaumier, East Greenwich Rocco Giusti, Cranston
Stephen Dabeck, Coventry John Munro Sr., Pawtucket
Laura Beauchamp, Pawtucket Ann Richards, Coventry
   

Drawing 4 - 7/16/12
 
Alfred Riccio, Johnston Roberta Cennamo, West Warwick
Debra Crowe, Glendale Robert Peters, Smithfield
Josh Breedon, Warwick Therese Cormier, Cranston
Laurie Bickhart, Coventry Lucille English, Hope Valley
Cassie Garrett, Cranston Debby Desrochers, Johnston
Annette Armstrong, North Providence Santina Young, North Kingstown
Stephen Francois, Warwick Melissa Gardner, Charlestown
Robert Snell, North Providence Anthony Gouveia, Tiverton
Emma Miniati, Pawtucket Laura Beauchamp, Pawtucket
Mary OConnell, Warwick Susan Alba, Johnston
   

Drawing 5 - 7/23/12
   
Laurie Kissik, Cumberland Laurie Bickhart, Coventry
Teresa Tracy, Providence Edward Beaudoin, Cranston
Robert Snell, North Providence S. Machado, Providence
Richard LaFazia, Johnston Debby Desrochers, Johnston
Lori Jones, Barrington Mary O'Connell, Warwick
Robert Hunter, Warwick Marsha Crossley, Warwick
Donna DePaulo, North Providence Susan Alba, Johnston
Robert Peters, Smithfield Travis McCusker, West Warwick
Donna Middleton, Foster Joan Bookbinder, Warwick
Ferlyn Mercedes, Lincoln Louise Maine, West Warwick
   

Drawing 6 - 7/30/12
   
Dennis McCarthy, North Smithfield James Fague  Sr., Coventry
Laura Beauchamp, Pawtucket Kevin Allard, Cumberland
Elizabeth Clarke, Warwick Donna Ellis, Newport
Louise Maine, West Warwick Lori Warburton, North Kingstown
Emma Miniati, Pawtucket Richard LaFazia, Johnston
Rocco Giusti, Cranston Ana LeClerc, Providence
Cassie Garrett, Cranston Monette Sylvestre, Woonsocket
Ray Wolslegel, West Greenwich Carrie Perez, Providence
Ann Richards, Coventry Teresa Tracy, Providence
Celia Rivers, Johnston Carmen Roca-Pinto, Pawtucket
   

Drawing 7 - 8/7/12
   
Robert Hunter, Warwick Michelle Lamantia, Warwick
Robert Peters, Smithfield Richard LaFazia, Johnston
Jeffrey Gallonio, Johnston Paul Lapointe, Pawtucket
Karol Soscia, Foster Robin Estey, Warwick
Debby Desrochers, Johnston Lori Warburton, North Kingstown
Therese Cormier, Cranston Cassie Garrett, Cranston
Violett Gaynor, North Providence Ray Wolslegel, West Greenwich
Annette Armstrong, North Providence Louise Maine, West Warwick
Edward Beaudoin, Cranston Waleska Pinto, Providence
Melissa Stiles, Chepachet Donna Middleton, Foster
   

Drawing 8 - 8/14/12
   
John Cain, Newport Robert Hunter, Warwick
Debra Heon, Warwick Laurie Bickhart, Coventry
Kathleen Chevalier, Johnston Lori Zorabedian, North Providence
Paul Lapointe, Pawtucket Ana LeClerc, Providence
Stephen Francois, Warwick Dennis Battle, Cranston
S. Machado, Providence Edward Beaudoin, Cranston
Theresa Ramos, Providence Joyce Pezzulli, North Scituate
William Dellagrotta, North Kingstown Jamed Musk, West Warwick
Teresa Tracy, Providence Joan Bookbinder, Warwick
Jean Lambert, Coventry Travis McCusker, West Warwick
   

Drawing 9 - 8/20/12 
   
Susan Riel, Coventry Kevin Allard, Cumberland
Sharon Goldstein, East Greenwich Linda Onorato, Cranston
Paul Lapointe, Pawtucket Shirley Rineer, Cranston
Deanna Lomme, Coventry Jean Lambert, Coventry
Danielle King, Bradford Daniel Costa, Cranston
Joanne Laffe, Warwick Doreen Peters, Smithfield
Kathleen Chevalier, Johnston Ronda Longo, North Providence
Karol Soscia, Foster Anthony Gouveia, Tiverton
Jeffrey Gallonio, Johnston Travis McCusker, West Warwick
John Munro Sr., Pawtucket Monette Sylvestre, Woonsocket
   

Drawing 10 - 8/27/12 
   
Joan Marks, Middletown Shirley Rineer, Cranston
Kim Albro, Portsmouth George Hadley, Lincoln
Pamela Hunter, Warwick Barbara Carvalho, North Providence
Sharon Goldstein, East Greenwich Diane Lee,Cranston
Kevin Allard, Cumberland Donna DePaulo, North Providence
Susan Johnson, Warwick Donna Middleton, Foster
Fernando Garcia, Woonsocket Robin Estey, Warwick
Deborah Maloney, Blackstone, MA Annmarie Thomaidis, Providence
Robert Stewart, Rumford Ronda Longo, North Providence
M.A. Lurgio, Jamestown Monette Sylvestre, Woonsocket
   

  Drawing 11 - 9/4/12
 
Melissa Gardner, Charlestown Peter Greenberg, North Providence
Pamela Hunter, Warwick Paul Frenze, Johnston
Robert Bray, Charlestown Danielle King, Bradford
Joyce Pezzulli, North Scituate Kathleen Eddy, Warwick
Gail Dipietro, Cranston Diane Lee, Cranston
Marty McGiveney, Warwick Michael Ouellette, Warwick
Donna DePaulo, North Providence Kathleen Chevalier, Johnston
Sandra McGrath, Harrisville David Fontaine, Pawtucket
Calvin Brown, Jr., Cranston Denise Burns, Smithfield
Sharon Goldstein, East Greenwich Pamela Hunter, Warwick
   

 Drawing 12 - 9/10/12  
   
Susan Riel, Coventry Paul Frenze, Johnston  
Marty McGiveney, Warwick George Hadley, Lincoln  
Dennis Battle, Cranston Jason Baker, Warwick  
David Fontaine, Pawtucket Gina Patnaude, Cranston  
Barbara Carvalho, North Providence Kathleen Marcoux, Glendale  
Diane Lee, Cranston Kathleen Eddy, Warwick  
Deborah Luchka, Warwick Annmarie Thomaidis, Providence  
Robin Estey, Warwick Celia Rivers, Johnston  
Carol Gelsomino, Johnston Michael Ouellette, West Warwick  
Irene Degnan, Pawtucket Jean Lambert, Coventry  
     

 
Drawing 13 - 9/17/12  
   
Celia Rivers, Johnston Marieann DuCharme, Cranston  
Melissa Barrett, North Kingstown Joseph DeRobbio, Middletown  
Lori Zorabedian, North Providence Melissa Gardner, Charlestown  
Susan Johnson, Warwick Alyson St. Amand, West Warwick  
Jeanne Carbone, North Kingstown Wendy High, North Kingstown  
Joan Bookbinder, Warwick Daniel Cline, Providence  
Shirley Rineer, Cranston Pat Lonergan, West Greenwich  
Santina Young, North Kingstown Marty McGiveney, Warwick  
Josh Breedon, Warwick Debra Heon, Warwick  
Irene Degnan, Pawtucket Nancy McCourt, Cumberland  
     

 
Drawing 14 - 9/24/12  
   
Cathleen Hedtler, Bellingham, MA Sandra McGrath, Harrisville  
Susan Highley, Cranston Steven Gonsalves, Pawtucket  
Donna Manocchio, Johnston Teresa Tracy, Providence  
Dennis Battle, Cranston David Lombardi, East Greenwich  
James Musk, West Warwick Gerard Levesque, Central Falls  
Melissa Barrett, North Kingstown Ron Denson, Warwick  
Gail Nicholson, Lincoln David Fontaine, Pawtucket  
Maryanne Manley, Middletown Donna O'Connor, Warwick  
Danielle King, Bradford Esther Tartaglia, Cranston  
Eleanor Rodrigues, Pawtucket Elizabeth Viau, Johnston  
     

 
Drawing 15 - 10/2/12  
     
Dorene Sanford, Cumberland Janis Caswell, Voluntown, CT  
Rachel Montella, Foster Michael Ouellette, West Warwick  
Donna Manocchio, Johnston Maria Fernandes, Cumberland  
Robert Rice, Saunderstown John Bolandz, Cranston  
Patricia Miller, Danielson, CT Robert Russo, Johnston  
Susan Highley, Cranston Stephen Allen, Warwick  
Cathleen Hedtler, Bellingham, MA Maryanne Manley, Middletown  
Raymond Allen, Sr., Pawcatuck, CT Brenda Desper, Cumberland  
Paul Frenze, Johnston Alyson St. Amand, West Warwick  
Cris Pickens, Middletown Karen Lonsdale, North Scituate  
     
This website, www.RILot.com, is an official website of the Rhode Island Lottery. It is UNLAWFUL for anyone under the age of 18 to play the Lottery. The Rhode Island Lottery reserves the right to qualify winners at the time of the draw and select alternate entries if necessary. ©2014 Rhode Island Lottery. All Rights Reserved. Any and all use of content, logos and/or other features of this website are prohibited without the written consent of the Rhode Island Lottery.